570.221.9116
Contact Us570.221.9116
2016 Outings & Tournaments Schedule


Day of Week Date Event Name Time Course
Friday 29-Apr Sam Weyant Outing 8:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 30-Apr Sam Weyant Outing 8:00 AM Vintage
Sunday 1-May Sam Weyant Outing 8:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 7-May Laubach Trucker's 8:00 AM Vintage
Saturday 7-May Passionlty Pink 9:30 AM Vintage
Saturday 7-May Domers Bar & Grill 9:00 AM Challenge
Monday 9-May Mixed Scramble 8:30 AM Vintage
Friday 13-May Williamsport Christian 2:00 PM Challenge
Saturday 14-May West Branch HOF 8:30 AM Vintage
Saturday 14-May ZAFAR Grotto 9:00 AM Challenge
Thursday 19-May IIANCP (Insurance) Outing 11:30 AM Challenge
Saturday 21-May MEMBER / MEMBER 8:30 AM Challenge
Sunday 22-May MEMBER / MEMBER 9:30 AM Challenge
Friday 27-May FCC ALLENWOOD 8:00 AM Challenge
Thursday 2-Jun State Legion Practice Vintage
Friday 3-Jun BCM Scholarship 8:15 AM Challenge
Friday 3-Jun State Legion Tourney Vintage
Saturday 4-Jun State Legion Tourney Vintage
Saturday 4-Jun Czap Memorial 9:30 AM Challenge
Sunday 5-Jun State Legion Tourney Vintage
Friday 10-Jun Camp Cadet 8:30 SG Vintage
Friday 10-Jun Camp Cadet 8:30 SG Challenge
Friday 10-Jun Harbison Outing 11:00 AM Vintage
Saturday 11-Jun Harbison Outing 8:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 11-Jun Ladies Member Guest 9:00 AM Vintage
Saturday 11-Jun Montour Football 2:00 PM Challenge
Sunday 12-Jun Young Men's Republican 8:30 AM Challenge
Sunday 12-Jun Harbison Outing 8:00 AM Vintage
Monday 13-Jun Mixed Scramble 8:30 AM Vintage
Friday 17-Jun Hope Enterprises 9:00 AM Vintage
Friday 17-Jun Hope Enterprises 9:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 18-Jun Tall Cedars 8:30 AM Vintage
Wednesday 22-Jun Boys Scouts 8:30 AM Challenge
Friday 24-Jun American Legion 8:00 AM Vintage
Friday 24-Jun WAHS ED Foundation 2:15 PM Challenge
Friday 24-Jun MEMBER / GUEST 9:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 25-Jun MEMBER / GUEST 9:00 AM Vintage
Sunday 26-Jun MEMBER / GUEST 9:00 AM Challenge
Tuesday 28-Jun JUNIOR CAMP 9:00 AM
Wednesday 29-Jun JUNIOR CAMP 9:00 AM
Thursday 30-Jun JUNIOR CAMP 9:00 AM
Tuesday 5-Jul Ladies Member Member 8:00 AM Vintage
Friday 8-Jul Sunny Side Camp 1:30 PM Challenge
Friday 8-Jul Sports Medicine 11:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 9-Jul Abrunzo Family Reunion 8:30 AM Challenge
Saturday 9-Jul Azalta Family 1:00 PM Vintage
Sunday 10-Jul Demi Club
Monday 11-Jul Mixed Scramble 8:30 AM Vintage
Tuesday 12-Jul Ladies Field Day 9:00 AM Vintage
Friday 15-Jul Loyalsock Boosters 8:30 AM Challenge
Friday 22-Jul Lycoming Football 12:00 PM Vintage
Friday 22-Jul Lycoming Football 12:00 PM Challenge
Saturday 23-Jul JPs Sport Bar 2:00 PM Vintage
Sunday 30-Jul CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP 9:00 AM Vintage
Saturday 31-Jul CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP 9:00 AM Challenge
Friday 5-Aug J Hilton Baseball Scholar 8:30 AM Challenge
Sunday 7-Aug Teamster's Local #764 1:00 PM Challenge
Monday 8-Aug Mixed Scramble 8:30 AM Vintage
Friday 12-Aug Lewisburg Prison 8:30 AM Challenge
Saturday 13-Aug Harmonia Summer Classic 9:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 20-Aug Hope Mission 8:30 AM Challenge
Saturday 27-Aug PA Physical Therapy 8:30 AM Challenge
Monday 29-Aug Ladies Association 8:00 AM Challenge
Tuesday 30-Aug Ladies Association 8:00 AM Challenge
Thursday 1-Sep MAHS 3:00 PM Challenge
Friday 2-Sep Chamber Links 8:30 AM Vintage
Friday 2-Sep Chamber Links 8:30 AM Challenge
Tuesday 6-Sep AEROFICATION Vintage
Wednesday 7-Sep AEROFICATION Vintage
Thursday 8-Sep AEROFICATION Vintage
Saturday 10-Sep John Reich Memorial 8:30 AM Challenge
Friday 16-Sep Hepburn Lycoming 1:00 PM Challenge
Sunday 18-Sep Marion Stopper 9:30 AM Challenge
Wednesday 21-Sep Mayors Tournament 9:00 AM Vintage
Wednesday 21-Sep Mayors Tournament 9:00 AM Challenge
Friday 23-Sep United Churches 9:00 AM Challenge
Saturday 24-Sep Millionaire Baseball 9:00 AM Challenge
Monday 26-Sep FCC Allenwood League 2:00 PM Vintage
Saturday 1-Oct PCT Alumni 9:30 AM Vintage
Sunday 2-Oct Theis League 11:30 AM Challenge
Saturday 22-Oct Halloween Havoc 10:00 AM Vintage
Sunday 6-Nov Turkey Shoot 10:00 AM Vintage
Sunday 6-Nov Turkey Shoot 10:00 AM Challenge
Friday 11-Nov Coon Dog Open 10:00 AM Vintage